facebook_pixel

Vienutininkų taurė

08.13, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus Jachtklubas

Results

"Kapitonai"
Group
logo
1 Plaukimas
Start: 2016-08-13 12:00:00
Distance: 0 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2016-09-04 21:44:27
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Lady Go
LTU-837 Gediminas Varvuolis
1 1 1 1
Voo Doo
LTU-2 Gintaras Chomentauskas
2 2 2 2
Esmeralda
LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas
3 3 3 3
TIME OUT
LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius
4 4 4 4
RE/MAX, White Whale
LTU-2074 Linas Baublys
5 5 5 5
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
6 6 6 6
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
7 7-8 7 7-8
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
7 7-8 7 7-8
Muzika
LTU-2069 r r
8 9 8 9
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
9 10 9 10
Cetris
LTU-2210 Gintaras Černiauskas
10 11 10 11
gAga
LTU-1026 Arūnas Kuras
11 12 11 12
Dea Fortuna
LTU-2046 Aleksas Buturlis
12 13 12 13
Ohana
LTU-296 Kotryna Kašėtaitė
13 14 13 14
Dubleriai
Group
logo
1 Plaukimas
Start: 2016-08-13 14:00:00
Distance: 0 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2016-09-04 21:49:26
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
TIME OUT
LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius
1 1 1 1
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
2 2 2 2
RE/MAX, White Whale
LTU-2074 Linas Baublys
3 3 3 3
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
4 4 4 4
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
5 5 5 5
Cetris
LTU-2210 Gintaras Černiauskas
6 6 6 6
Dea Fortuna
LTU-2046 Aleksas Buturlis
7 7 7 7
Ohana
LTU-296 Kotryna Kašėtaitė
8 8 8 8

Registration

Registration is suspended

Entries

14
|
|
|
VJ I Grupė

VJ I Grupė 14

LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
LTU-2210
Cetris
Skipper: Gintaras Černiauskas
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Darius Sarsevičius
LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Skipper: Vilgelmas Krinickis
LTU-103
Esmeralda
Skipper: Laimis Smazinas
LTU-837
Lady Go
Skipper: Gediminas Varvuolis
LTU-2069
Muzika
Skipper: r r
LTU-296
Ohana
Skipper: Kotryna Kašėtaitė
LTU-2
Voo Doo
Skipper: Gintaras Chomentauskas
LTU-2074
RE/MAX, White Whale
Skipper: Linas Baublys
LTU-153
Draco
Skipper: Jevgenijus Skuryginas
LTU-2046
Dea Fortuna
Skipper: Aleksas Buturlis
LTU-18
TIME OUT
Skipper: Antanas Valavicius
LTU-1026
gAga
Skipper: Arūnas Kuras

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

Cetris LTU-2210 Gintaras Černiauskas

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

Esmeralda LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas

Lady Go LTU-837 Gediminas Varvuolis

Ohana LTU-296 Kotryna Kašėtaitė

Voo Doo LTU-2 Gintaras Chomentauskas

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

Dea Fortuna LTU-2046 Aleksas Buturlis

TIME OUT LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius

gAga LTU-1026 Arūnas Kuras