facebook_pixel

Kazino regata

09.08, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus Jachtklubas
09.08
21 C°
SE ↖ 1 m/s

Results

I Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-08 12:20:00
Distance: 5.1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-08 19:48:27
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Yemaya
LTU-2073 Algirdas Dagys
14:49:01
ET:02:29:01 / CT:02:29:01
0s 0s 2.05kts 1 1 1 1
Hakuna Matata
LTU-2085 Romas Jokubauskas
15:03:40
ET:02:43:40 / CT:02:43:40
+879s +879s 1.87kts 2 2 2 2
Mojito TV3.lt
LTU-2225 (LTU-2225) Juozas Gordevičius
15:18:37
ET:02:58:37 / CT:02:58:37
+1776s +1776s 1.71kts 3 3 3 3
CIAO
LTU-3000 (LTU-2225) Mantas Klimantavičius
15:23:14
ET:03:03:14 / CT:03:03:14
+2053s +2053s 1.67kts 4 4 4 4
Drama
LTU-2203 Marius Mudėnas
15:31:44
ET:03:11:44 / CT:03:11:44
+2563s +2563s 1.60kts 5 5 5 5
Matahambre
LTU-2075 Mindaugas SAULĖNAS
15:39:14
ET:03:19:14 / CT:03:19:14
+3013s +3013s 1.54kts 6 6 6 6
White Whale
LTU-2074 Julius Maseiva
15:39:54
ET:03:19:54 / CT:03:19:54
+3053s +3053s 1.53kts 7 7 7 7
Šmėkla PBS
LTU-2250 Mindaugas Rutkauskas
15:46:47
ET:03:26:47 / CT:03:26:47
+3466s +3466s 1.48kts 8 8 8 8
Wind Fornells
ESP-290 Jurgis Vroblevičius
15:51:55
ET:03:31:55 / CT:03:31:55
+3774s +3774s 1.44kts 9 9 9 9
II Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-08 12:25:00
Distance: 5.1 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-08 19:48:25
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Muzika
LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys
606.62
16:08:53
ET:03:43:53 / CT:03:44:11
0s 0s 1.37kts 1 1 1 1
Argentum
LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius
610.16
16:48:36
ET:04:23:36 / CT:04:23:36
+2383s +2365s 1.16kts 2 2 2 2
III Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-08 12:25:00
Distance: 5.1 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-08 20:28:36
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
OHANA-TBK
LTU-296 Kotryna Kašėtaitė
678.99
16:38:19
ET:04:13:19 / CT:04:14:43
0s 0s 1.21kts 1 1 1 1
Dea Fortuna
LTU-2046 Aleksas Buturlis
678.7
16:40:35
ET:04:15:35 / CT:04:17:00
+136s +137s 1.20kts 2 2 2 2
Vasara-Girteka Logistics
LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas
678.99
16:43:06
ET:04:18:06 / CT:04:19:30
+287s +287s 1.19kts 3 3 3 3
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
679.75
16:55:59
ET:04:30:59 / CT:04:32:19
+1060s +1056s 1.13kts 4 4 4 4
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
695.43
17:00:55
ET:04:35:55 / CT:04:35:55
+1356s +1272s 1.11kts 5 5 5 5
Rasa
LTU-20 Eva Žmuidinavičiūtė
684.4
17:46:07
ET:05:21:07 / CT:05:22:03
+4068s +4040s 0.95kts 6 6 6 6
IV Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-08 12:25:00
Distance: 5.1 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-08 20:28:37
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
679.07
16:44:21
ET:04:19:21 / CT:04:19:21
0s 0s 1.18kts 1 1 1 1
Joga
LTU-1035 Albertas Valečka
648.50
16:59:15
ET:04:34:15 / CT:04:36:51
+894s +1050s 1.12kts 2 2 2 2
Jazz
LTU-1001 Gediminas Bugaitis
656.97
17:47:47
ET:05:22:47 / CT:05:24:40
+3806s +3919s 0.95kts 3 3 3 3
V Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-08 12:30:00
Distance: 3.2 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-08 19:48:19
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Esmeralda
LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas
712.88
15:56:08
ET:03:26:08 / CT:03:28:21
0s 0s 0.93kts 1 1 1 1
Delčia
LTU-125 Valdas Savickas
702.99
16:04:07
ET:03:34:07 / CT:03:36:52
+479s +511s 0.90kts 2 2 2 2
Time Out
LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius
754.50
16:26:19
ET:03:56:19 / CT:03:56:19
+1811s +1678s 0.81kts 3 3 3 3

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

23
|
|
|
VJ I Grupė
|
VJ II Grupė
|
VJ III Grupė
|
VJ IV Grupė
|
VJ V Grupė
|
VJ VI Grupė
|
VJ VII Grupė

VJ I Grupė 9

ESP-290
Wind Fornells
Skipper: Jurgis Vroblevičius
LTU-3000 (LTU-2225)
CIAO
Skipper: Mantas Klimantavičius
LTU-2225 (LTU-2225)
Mojito TV3.lt
Skipper: Juozas Gordevičius
LTU-2203
Drama
Skipper: Marius Mudėnas
LTU-2250
Šmėkla PBS
Skipper: Mindaugas Rutkauskas
LTU-2075
Matahambre
Skipper: Mindaugas SAULĖNAS
LTU-2085
Hakuna Matata
Skipper: Romas Jokubauskas
LTU-2073
Yemaya
Skipper: Algirdas Dagys
LTU-2074
White Whale
Skipper: Julius Maseiva

VJ II Grupė 2

LTU-2526
Argentum
Skipper: Saulius Budrevičius
gph: 610.16  
LTU-2069
Muzika
Skipper: Liutauras Kižys
gph: 606.62  

VJ III Grupė 6

LTU-2046
Dea Fortuna
Skipper: Aleksas Buturlis
gph: 678.7  
LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
gph: 695.43  
LTU-296
OHANA-TBK
Skipper: Kotryna Kašėtaitė
gph: 678.99  
LTU-20
Rasa
Skipper: Eva Žmuidinavičiūtė
gph: 684.4  
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Darius Sarsevičius
gph: 679.75  
LTU-53
Vasara-Girteka Logistics
Skipper: Romualdas Janusauskas
gph: 678.99  

VJ IV Grupė 3

LTU-1001
Jazz
Skipper: Gediminas Bugaitis
gph: 656.97  
LTU-1035
Joga
Skipper: Albertas Valečka
gph: 648.50  
LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Skipper: Vilgelmas Krinickis
gph: 679.07  

VJ V Grupė 3

LTU-103
Esmeralda
Skipper: Laimis Smazinas
gph: 712.88  
LTU-125
Delčia
Skipper: Valdas Savickas
gph: 702.99  
LTU-18
Time Out
Skipper: Antanas Valavicius
gph: 754.50  

VJ VI Grupė 0

VJ VII Grupė 0

Wind Fornells ESP-290 Jurgis Vroblevičius

Dea Fortuna LTU-2046 Aleksas Buturlis

  • gph: 678.7  

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

  • gph: 695.43  

CIAO LTU-3000 Mantas Klimantavičius

Mojito TV3.lt LTU-2225 Juozas Gordevičius

Esmeralda LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas

  • gph: 712.88  

Argentum LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius

  • gph: 610.16  

OHANA-TBK LTU-296 Kotryna Kašėtaitė

  • gph: 678.99  

Drama LTU-2203 Marius Mudėnas

Delčia LTU-125 Valdas Savickas

  • gph: 702.99  

Šmėkla PBS LTU-2250 Mindaugas Rutkauskas

Matahambre LTU-2075 Mindaugas SAULĖNAS

Muzika LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys

  • gph: 606.62  

Yemaya LTU-2073 Algirdas Dagys

Jazz LTU-1001 Gediminas Bugaitis

  • gph: 656.97  

Time Out LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius

  • gph: 754.50  

Rasa LTU-20 Eva Žmuidinavičiūtė

  • gph: 684.4  

Joga LTU-1035 Albertas Valečka

  • gph: 648.50  

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

  • gph: 679.07  

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

  • gph: 679.75  

Vasara-Girteka Logistics LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas

  • gph: 678.99  

Documents

Sep 4 12:18

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file