facebook_pixel

J.Stabinio taurė

09.15, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus Jachtklubas
09.15
17 C°
NW ↘ 1 m/s

Results

I Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-15 12:00:00
Distance: 9.7 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Wind speed: 2 kts. Wind angle: S°
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-15 17:05:46
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
White Whale
LTU-2074 (LTU-2074) Linas Baublys
15:05:01
ET:03:05:01 / CT:03:05:01
0s 0s 3.15kts 1 1 1 1
Hakuna Matata
LTU-2085 Romas Jokubauskas
15:19:01
ET:03:19:01 / CT:03:19:01
+840s +840s 2.92kts 2 2 2 2
Šmėkla PBS
LTU-2250 Mindaugas Rutkauskas
15:39:19
ET:03:39:19 / CT:03:39:19
+2058s +2058s 2.65kts 3 3 3 3
Drama
LTU-2203 Marius Mudėnas
15:43:02
ET:03:43:02 / CT:03:43:02
+2281s +2281s 2.61kts 4 4 4 4
CIAO
LTU-3000 Ričardas Varno
15:52:01
ET:03:52:01 / CT:03:52:01
+2820s +2820s 2.51kts 5 5 5 5
Wind Fornells
ESP-290 Jurgis Vrubliavičius
16:28:31
ET:04:28:31 / CT:04:28:31
+5010s +5010s 2.17kts 6 6 6 6
II Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-15 12:05:00
Distance: 9.7 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Wind speed: 2 kts. Wind angle: S°
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-15 20:40:18
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Muzika
LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys
16:36:29
ET:04:31:29 / CT:04:31:29
0s 0s 2.14kts 1 1 1 1
Argentum
LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius
16:37:41
ET:04:32:41 / CT:04:32:41
+72s +72s 2.13kts 2 2 2 2
Propaganda
LTU-2067 Evaldas Mundrys
17:04:29
ET:04:59:29 / CT:04:59:29
+1680s +1680s 1.94kts 3 3 3 3
III Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-15 12:05:00
Distance: 9.7 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Wind speed: 2 kts. Wind angle: S°
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-15 20:54:17
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Vasara-Girteka Logistics
LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas
16:42:08
ET:04:37:08 / CT:04:37:08
0s 0s 2.10kts 1 1 1 1
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
17:03:53
ET:04:58:53 / CT:04:58:53
+1305s +1305s 1.95kts 2 2 2 2
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
17:04:07
ET:04:59:07 / CT:04:59:07
+1319s +1319s 1.95kts 3 3 3 3
Vilnia
LTU-36 - -
17:17:16
ET:05:12:16 / CT:05:12:16
+2108s +2108s 1.86kts 4 4 4 4
IV Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-15 12:05:00
Distance: 9.7 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Wind speed: 2 kts. Wind angle: S°
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-15 21:05:23
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Joga
LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius
16:59:47
ET:04:54:47 / CT:04:54:47
0s 0s 1.97kts 1 1 1 1
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
17:13:35
ET:05:08:35 / CT:05:08:35
+828s +828s 1.89kts 2 2 2 2
Jazz
LTU-1001 (LTU-1001) Gintautas Burnickas
17:14:09
ET:05:09:09 / CT:05:09:09
+862s +862s 1.88kts 3 3 3 3
V Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-15 12:05:00
Distance: 7.9 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Wind speed: 2 kts. Wind angle: S°
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-15 21:06:30
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
16:42:02
ET:04:37:02 / CT:04:37:02
0s 0s 1.71kts 1 1 1 1
Time Out
LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius
16:44:21
ET:04:39:21 / CT:04:39:21
+139s +139s 1.70kts 2 2 2 2
Esmeralda
LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas
16:46:13
ET:04:41:13 / CT:04:41:13
+251s +251s 1.69kts 3 3 3 3
Judrė
LTU-2057 Justas Vileita
16:56:12
ET:04:51:12 / CT:04:51:12
+850s +850s 1.63kts 4 4 4 4
Optimist
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2018-09-15 12:00:00
Distance: 0 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2018-09-15 12:30:00
Distance: 0 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Plaukimas: 3
Start: 2018-09-15 13:00:00
Distance: 0 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Plaukimas: 4
Start: 2018-09-15 13:30:00
Distance: 0 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Plaukimas: 5
Start: 2018-09-15 14:00:00
Distance: 0 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2018-09-16 10:48:32
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
LTU-700
Jokūbas Mirinas
3 3 1 1 1 1 4 4 3 3 8 1
LTU-737
David Mažeika
4 4 5 5 2 2 2 2 1 1 9 2
LTU-777
Antanas Pažemeckas
1 1 7 7 3 3 3 3 2 2 9 3
LTU-786
Liepa Sitkevičiūtė
2 2 4 4 5 5 1 1 5 5 12 4
LTU-771
Aidas Vroblevičius
5 5 3 3 6 6 5 5 4 4 17 5
LTU-758
Bernardas Zujus
9 9 2 2 4 4 6 6 6 6 18 6
LTU-717
Tauras Kurlinkus
7 7 6 6 10 10 8 8 7 7 28 7
LTU-759
Barbora Pažemeckaitė
6 6 8 8 8 8 7 7 10 10 29 8
LTU-715
Emilė Kinderytė
12 12 11 11 7 7 13 13 9 9 39 9
LTU-014
Sofija Kuznecova
10 10 9 9 9 9 11 11 11 11 39 10
LTU-013
Kajus Kabaila
13 13 12 12 11 11 9 9 8 8 40 11
LTU-016
Gediminas Pangonis
11 11 10 10 12 12 10 10 12 12 43 12
LTU-015
Simona Vroblevičiūtė
8 8 13 13 13 13 12 12 13 13 46 13

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

33
|
|
|
Optimist
|
VJ I Grupė
|
VJ II Grupė
|
VJ III Grupė
|
VJ IV Grupė
|
VJ V Grupė
|
VJ VI Grupė
|
VJ VII Grupė

Optimist 13

LTU-015
Simona Vroblevičiūtė
Club:
LTU-016
Gediminas Pangonis
Club:
LTU-013
Kajus Kabaila
Club:
LTU-014
Sofija Kuznecova
Club:
LTU-715
Emilė Kinderytė
Club:
LTU-759
Barbora Pažemeckaitė
Club:
LTU-717
Tauras Kurlinkus
Club:
LTU-758
Bernardas Zujus
Club:
LTU-771
Aidas Vroblevičius
Club:
LTU-777
Antanas Pažemeckas
Club:
LTU-786
Liepa Sitkevičiūtė
Club:
LTU-737
David Mažeika
Club:
LTU-700
Jokūbas Mirinas
Club:

VJ I Grupė 6

ESP-290
Wind Fornells
Skipper: Jurgis Vrubliavičius
LTU-3000
CIAO
Skipper: Ričardas Varno
LTU-2250
Šmėkla PBS
Skipper: Mindaugas Rutkauskas
LTU-2203
Drama
Skipper: Marius Mudėnas
LTU-2085
Hakuna Matata
Skipper: Romas Jokubauskas
LTU-2074 (LTU-2074)
White Whale
Skipper: Linas Baublys

VJ II Grupė 3

LTU-2067
Propaganda
Skipper: Evaldas Mundrys
LTU-2526
Argentum
Skipper: Saulius Budrevičius
LTU-2069
Muzika
Skipper: Liutauras Kižys

VJ III Grupė 4

LTU-36
Vilnia
Skipper: - -
LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Darius Sarsevičius
LTU-53
Vasara-Girteka Logistics
Skipper: Romualdas Janusauskas

VJ IV Grupė 3

LTU-1035
Joga
Skipper: Stanislovas Butkevičius
LTU-1001 (LTU-1001)
Jazz
Skipper: Gintautas Burnickas
LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Skipper: Vilgelmas Krinickis

VJ V Grupė 4

LTU-103
Esmeralda
Skipper: Laimis Smazinas
LTU-18
Time Out
Skipper: Antanas Valavičius
LTU-2057
Judrė
Skipper: Justas Vileita
LTU-153
Draco
Skipper: Jevgenijus Skuryginas

VJ VI Grupė 0

VJ VII Grupė 0

LTU-015 Simona Vroblevičiūtė

LTU-016 Gediminas Pangonis

LTU-013 Kajus Kabaila

LTU-014 Sofija Kuznecova

LTU-715 Emilė Kinderytė

LTU-759 Barbora Pažemeckaitė

LTU-717 Tauras Kurlinkus

LTU-758 Bernardas Zujus

LTU-771 Aidas Vroblevičius

LTU-777 Antanas Pažemeckas

LTU-786 Liepa Sitkevičiūtė

LTU-737 David Mažeika

LTU-700 Jokūbas Mirinas

Wind Fornells ESP-290 Jurgis Vrubliavičius

Esmeralda LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas

CIAO LTU-3000 Ričardas Varno

Argentum LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius

Šmėkla PBS LTU-2250 Mindaugas Rutkauskas

Joga LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius

Jazz LTU-1001 Gintautas Burnickas

Drama LTU-2203 Marius Mudėnas

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

Time Out LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

Muzika LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys

Judrė LTU-2057 Justas Vileita

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

Documents

Sep 12 15:17

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file