facebook_pixel

Rudens regata

10.03, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus jachtklubas
10.03
16 C°
SE ↖ 7 m/s

Results

II GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2020-10-03 12:00:00
Distance: 5.35 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Run: 2
Start: 2020-10-03 13:20:00
Distance: 7.72 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-10-03 15:00:34
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Belone
LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas
633.20
12:54:47
ET:00:54:47 / CT:00:56:31
0s 0s 8.46kts 1 1
14:34:26
ET:01:14:26 / CT:01:16:57
0s 0s 6.22kts 1 1 2 1
Muzika
LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys
606.62
12:56:45
ET:00:56:45 / CT:01:00:52
+118s +261s 8.16kts 2 2
14:41:09
ET:01:21:09 / CT:01:27:05
+403s +608s 5.71kts 3 3 5 2
Šaulys
LTU-2772 Džiugas Šaulys
652.73 0kts 5 DNC
14:47:04
ET:01:27:04 / CT:01:27:04
+758s +607s 5.32kts 2 2 7 3
Argentum
LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius
610.16
13:05:52
ET:01:05:52 / CT:01:09:40
+665s +789s 7.03kts 3 3
14:50:23
ET:01:30:23 / CT:01:35:52
+957s +1135s 5.12kts 4 4 7 4
III GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2020-10-03 12:00:00
Distance: 5.35 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2020-10-03 13:20:00
Distance: 7.72 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-10-03 14:51:28
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Vasara
LTU-53 Valdas Bagdonas
678.99
13:01:42
ET:01:01:42 / CT:01:03:10
0s 0s 7.51kts 1 1
14:49:16
ET:01:29:16 / CT:01:31:23
+43s 0s 5.19kts 1 1 2 1
zAza
SWE-2 Kastytis Kęstutis Jurevičius
666.27
13:03:18
ET:01:03:18 / CT:01:05:54
+96s +164s 7.32kts 2 2
14:48:33
ET:01:28:33 / CT:01:32:18
0s +55s 5.23kts 2 2 4 2
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
679.75
13:04:54
ET:01:04:54 / CT:01:06:18
+192s +188s 7.14kts 4 4
14:50:46
ET:01:30:46 / CT:01:32:47
+133s +84s 5.10kts 3 3 7 3
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
695.43
13:06:04
ET:01:06:04 / CT:01:06:04
+262s +174s 7.01kts 3 3
14:52:56
ET:01:32:56 / CT:01:32:56
+263s +93s 4.98kts 4 4 7 4
IV GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2020-10-03 12:05:00
Distance: 3.13 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2020-10-03 13:25:00
Distance: 5.3 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-10-03 15:03:11
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
JOGA
LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius
648.50
12:41:25
ET:00:36:25 / CT:00:38:01
0s +79s 8.73kts 2 2
14:25:52
ET:01:00:52 / CT:01:03:34
0s 0s 5.22kts 1 1 3 1
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
679.07
12:41:42
ET:00:36:42 / CT:00:36:42
+17s 0s 8.66kts 1 1
14:30:30
ET:01:05:30 / CT:01:05:30
+278s +116s 4.85kts 2 2 3 2
V GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2020-10-03 12:05:00
Distance: 3.13 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2020-10-03 13:25:00
Distance: 5.3 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-10-03 14:32:25
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Time Out
LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius
754.50
12:43:13
ET:00:38:13 / CT:00:38:13
+6s 0s 8.32kts 1 1
14:31:40
ET:01:06:40 / CT:01:06:40
0s 0s 4.77kts 1 1 2 1
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
711.12
12:43:07
ET:00:38:07 / CT:00:40:23
0s +130s 8.34kts 2 2
14:32:53
ET:01:07:53 / CT:01:11:43
+73s +303s 4.68kts 2 2 4 2
VII GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Run: 1
Start: 2020-10-03 12:05:00
Distance: 3.13 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2020-10-03 13:25:00
Distance: 5.3 nm
Dominant, Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-10-03 15:06:50
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Guru
LTU-406 Darius Bažanovas
12:49:49
ET:00:44:49 / CT:00:44:49
0s 0s 7.10kts 1 1
14:33:05
ET:01:08:05 / CT:01:08:05
0s 0s 4.67kts 1 1 2 1
BASA
LTU-2280 Vytis Rožukas
12:52:32
ET:00:47:32 / CT:00:47:32
+163s +163s 6.69kts 2 2
14:39:55
ET:01:14:55 / CT:01:14:55
+410s +410s 4.24kts 2 2 4 2
AFRODITE
LTU-1818 Antanas Balnis
12:52:38
ET:00:47:38 / CT:00:47:38
+169s +169s 6.68kts 3 3
14:45:00
ET:01:20:00 / CT:01:20:00
+715s +715s 3.98kts 3 3 6 3

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

15
|
|
|
VJ I Grupė
|
VJ II Grupė
|
VJ III Grupė
|
VJ IV Grupė
|
VJ V Grupė
|
VJ VI Grupė
|
VJ VII Grupė

VJ I Grupė 0

VJ II Grupė 4

LTU-2526
Argentum
Skipper: Saulius Budrevičius
gph: 610.16  
LTU-2061
Belone
Skipper: Tomas Niparas
gph: 633.20  
LTU-2772
Šaulys
Skipper: Džiugas Šaulys
gph: 652.73  
LTU-2069
Muzika
Skipper: Liutauras Kižys
gph: 606.62  

VJ III Grupė 4

LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
gph: 695.43  
SWE-2
zAza
Skipper: Kastytis Kęstutis Jurevičius
gph: 666.27  
LTU-53
Vasara
Skipper: Valdas Bagdonas
gph: 678.99  
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Darius Sarsevičius
gph: 679.75  

VJ IV Grupė 2

LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Skipper: Vilgelmas Krinickis
gph: 679.07  
LTU-1035
JOGA
Skipper: Stanislovas Butkevičius
gph: 648.50  

VJ V Grupė 2

LTU-18
Time Out
Skipper: Antanas Valavičius
gph: 754.50  
LTU-153
Draco
Skipper: Jevgenijus Skuryginas
gph: 711.12  

VJ VI Grupė 0

VJ VII Grupė 3

LTU-406
Guru
Skipper: Darius Bažanovas
LTU-1818
AFRODITE
Skipper: Antanas Balnis
LTU-2280
BASA
Skipper: Vytis Rožukas

Guru LTU-406 Darius Bažanovas

Time Out LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius

  • gph: 754.50  

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

  • gph: 695.43  

AFRODITE LTU-1818 Antanas Balnis

Argentum LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius

  • gph: 610.16  

Belone LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas

  • gph: 633.20  

BASA LTU-2280 Vytis Rožukas

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

  • gph: 679.07  

Šaulys LTU-2772 Džiugas Šaulys

  • gph: 652.73  

JOGA LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius

  • gph: 648.50  

Muzika LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys

  • gph: 606.62  

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

  • gph: 711.12  

zAza SWE-2 Kastytis Kęstutis Jurevičius

  • gph: 666.27  

Vasara LTU-53 Valdas Bagdonas

  • gph: 678.99  

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

  • gph: 679.75  

Documents

Oct 2 20:29

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file