facebook_pixel

Halloween'o regata

10.23, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus Jachtklubas
10.23
10 C°
W → 7 m/s

Results

I Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-10-23 12:00:00
Distance: 7.02 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-11-10 17:07:21
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Simona
LTU-2313 Paulius Vroblevičius
13:40:00
ET:01:40:00 / CT:01:40:00
0s 0s 4.21kts 1 1 1 1
II Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-10-23 12:00:00
Distance: 7.02 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-11-15 08:57:34
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Belone
LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas
633.20
13:33:06
ET:01:33:06 / CT:01:33:06
0s 0s 4.52kts 1 1 1 1
Muzika
LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys
606.62
13:40:02
ET:01:40:02 / CT:01:43:09
+416s +603s 4.21kts 2 2 2 2
III Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-10-23 12:00:00
Distance: 7.02 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-11-10 17:07:18
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
695.43
13:47:04
ET:01:47:04 / CT:01:47:04
+44s 0s 3.93kts 1 1 1 1
OHANA-TBKo
LTU-296 Dominykas Jogela
678.99
13:46:20
ET:01:46:20 / CT:01:48:15
0s +71s 3.96kts 2 2 2 2
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
679.75 0kts 4 DNF 4 3
IV Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-10-23 12:05:00
Distance: 4.86 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-11-15 08:57:36
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
JOGA
LTU-1035 Algirdas Umbrasas
663.00
13:22:55
ET:01:17:55 / CT:01:17:55
0s +4675s 3.74kts 1 1 1 1
Orangina
SWE-264 Miroslavas Urbonavicius
13:36:20
ET:01:31:20 /
+805s 0s 3.19kts 4 2-3 4 2-3
Žaltys
LTU-1037 Vadimas Grigonis
13:29:08
ET:01:24:08 /
+373s 0s 3.47kts 4 2-3 4 2-3
V Grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-10-23 12:05:00
Distance: 4.86 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-11-10 17:07:15
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
711.12
13:32:43
ET:01:27:43 / CT:01:27:43
0s +5263s 3.32kts 1 1 1 1
Ieva
LTU-2013 Aurimas Syrusas
13:36:01
ET:01:31:01 /
+198s 0s 3.20kts 3 2 3 2

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

12
|
|
|
VJ I Grupė
|
VJ II Grupė
|
VJ III Grupė
|
VJ IV Grupė
|
VJ V Grupė
|
VJ VI Grupė
|
VJ VII Grupė

VJ I Grupė 1

LTU-2313
Simona
Skipper: Paulius Vroblevičius

VJ II Grupė 2

LTU-2061
Belone
Skipper: Tomas Niparas
gph: 633.20  
LTU-2069
Muzika
Skipper: Liutauras Kižys
gph: 606.62  

VJ III Grupė 3

LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Darius Sarsevičius
gph: 679.75  
LTU-296
OHANA-TBKo
Skipper: Dominykas Jogela
gph: 678.99  
LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
gph: 695.43  

VJ IV Grupė 3

LTU-1035
JOGA
Skipper: Algirdas Umbrasas
gph: 663.00  
LTU-1037
Žaltys
Skipper: Vadimas Grigonis
SWE-264
Orangina
Skipper: Miroslavas Urbonavicius

VJ V Grupė 2

LTU-2013
Ieva
Skipper: Aurimas Syrusas
LTU-153
Draco
Skipper: Jevgenijus Skuryginas
gph: 711.12  

VJ VI Grupė 0

VJ VII Grupė 1

LTU-318
Fontas
Skipper: Mindaugas Valavičius

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

  • gph: 679.75  

Simona LTU-2313 Paulius Vroblevičius

Ieva LTU-2013 Aurimas Syrusas

OHANA-TBKo LTU-296 Dominykas Jogela

  • gph: 678.99  

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

  • gph: 695.43  

Belone LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas

  • gph: 633.20  

JOGA LTU-1035 Algirdas Umbrasas

  • gph: 663.00  

Žaltys LTU-1037 Vadimas Grigonis

Fontas LTU-318 Mindaugas Valavičius

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

  • gph: 711.12  

Muzika LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys

  • gph: 606.62  

Orangina SWE-264 Miroslavas Urbonavicius

Documents

Oct 19 22:38

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file