facebook_pixel

ETNO ICE CUP

02.21, Ore kyrka-Furundal Orsejon lake Sweden


Organizers: DN Lietuva

Results

DN
Group
logo
Race 1
Start: 2020-02-21 12:00:00
Distance: 2.5 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 2
Start: 2020-02-21 12:25:00
Distance: 2.5 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 3
Start: 2020-02-21 12:45:00
Distance: 2.5 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 4
Start: 2020-02-21 13:00:00
Distance: 2.5 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 5
Start: 2020-02-21 13:30:00
Distance: 3 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 6
Start: 2020-02-21 14:00:00
Distance: 3 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2020-02-21 18:00:51
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
O-37
Sara Tolstika
1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1
T-4
Antanas Gerasimavičius
3 3 1 1 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 2 11 2
T-99
Jurgis Jurgelionis
2 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 12 3
T-98
Tomas Linkus
6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 4 4 6 DNC 6 DNC 28 4-5
S-465
Anders Bryggar
6 DNC 4 4 6 DNF 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 28 4-5
Ice Optimist
Group
logo
Race 1
Start: 2020-02-21 12:00:00
Distance: 2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 2
Start: 2020-02-21 12:25:00
Distance: 2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 3
Start: 2020-02-21 12:40:00
Distance: 2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 4
Start: 2020-02-21 13:13:00
Distance: 2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 5
Start: 2020-02-21 13:35:00
Distance: 2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2020-02-21 18:10:20
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
P-22
Mikolai Wojciechowski
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1
P-339
Michal Skawinski
2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 DNF 11 2
Class 3
Group
logo
Race 1
Start: 2020-02-21 12:30:00
Distance: 3 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 2
Start: 2020-02-21 12:50:00
Distance: 3 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 3
Start: 2020-02-21 13:15:00
Distance: 3 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2020-02-21 18:05:48
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
S-27
Brosse Sijevij
1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
S-779
Kjell Sudkvist
2 2 3 DNF 2 2 4 2

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

9
|
|
|
DN
|
DN Opti
|
OPEN (Ice)

DN 5

S-465
Anders Bryggar
Club:
O-37
Sara Tolstika
Club: Latvia
T-98
Tomas Linkus
Club: NBA,Poseidonas, Essc
T-99
Jurgis Jurgelionis
Club: NBA, ESSC, Poseidonas
T-4
Antanas Gerasimavičius
Club: NBA,DN Lietuva

DN Opti 2

P-339
Michal Skawinski
Club: Zk kornik
P-22
Mikolai Wojciechowski
Club: ZK Kornik

OPEN (Ice) 2

S-779
Kjell Sudkvist
Club: Sijans isjaktubb
S-27
Brosse Sijevij
Club: Sijans isjaktubb

S-779 Kjell Sudkvist

  • Sijans isjaktubb

S-27 Brosse Sijevij

  • Sijans isjaktubb

P-339 Michal Skawinski

  • Zk kornik

P-22 Mikolai Wojciechowski

  • ZK Kornik

S-465 Anders Bryggar

O-37 Sara Tolstika

  • Latvia

T-98 Tomas Linkus

  • NBA,Poseidonas, Essc

T-99 Jurgis Jurgelionis

  • NBA, ESSC, Poseidonas

T-4 Antanas Gerasimavičius

  • NBA,DN Lietuva