facebook_pixel

Platu 25 World Championship 2021

08.22 - 08.28,     Nida, Lithuania


Organizers: Gero vėjo klubas by appointment of International Platu 25 Class Association and World Sailing

The new Platu 25 World Champions - "Penelope" team from Estonia!

May be an image of 5 people, people standing and outdoors
(C) Augusto Didžgalvio fotografija

Results

Platu 25
Group
logo
Race 1
Start: 2021-08-24 12:05:00
Distance: 1.2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 2
Start: 2021-08-24 13:20:00
Distance: 1.2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 3
Start: 2021-08-24 14:50:00
Distance: 1.2 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 4
Start: 2021-08-25 12:05:00
Distance: 1.1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 5
Start: 2021-08-25 13:20:00
Distance: 1.1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 6
Start: 2021-08-25 14:35:00
Distance: 1.1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 7
Start: 2021-08-27 12:05:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 8
Start: 2021-08-27 13:44:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 9
Start: 2021-08-27 14:55:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Race 10
Start: 2021-08-27 16:05:00
Distance: 1 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Standings
Updated: 2021-08-29 12:23:38
Entries Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pts. Pos.
1 Penelope
LAT-990 Mati Sepp
3 1 4 1 3 5 1 6 1 1 15 1
10 EUZ II VILLA SCHINOSA
ITA-243 Francesco Lanera
2 6 1 2 2 2 6 2 2 8 19 2
20 White Whale
LTU-2074 Raimondas Šiugždinis
1 2 2 9 1 8 33 (UFD) 4 4 6 28 3
35 GRANDE EVENTO
UKR-300 Maksym Hontar
5 16 9 4 4 4 3 1 5 10 35 4
15 Kontramarka
UKR-. Alexander Poriadchenko
6 17 8 3 6 3 2 9 7 2 37 5
21 Bestija
LTU-2208 Algirdas Žižys
8 5 13 7 5 1 5 7 3 7 40 6
23 Pandora
LTU-2077 Tadas Žižys
4 8 6 8 8 6 4 10 12 4 48 7
12 Itella TV3
LTU-2225 Aistis Kalanavičius
7 9 17 6 9 7 8 3 9 11 58 8
4 Jerry Speed
UKR-438 Anastasia Kolesnichenko
13 3 12 5 7 10 33 (UFD) 33 (UFD) 6 9 65 9
11 KARMA
LTU-2325 Romas Jokubauskas
15 11 5 21 33 (OFD) 13 7 11 11 3 76 10
26 BAILARINA
LAT-394 Andrejs Buls
10 18 10 10 14 14 13 8 33 (DSQ) 13 92 11
19 REBEL
UKR-484 Volodymyr Bindiugin
9 10 14 12 10 16 19 12 26 20 102 12
32 Keturi vėjai
LTU-2353 Radvilas Janulionis
14 14 11 19 21 33 (DNF) 33 (UFD) 5 15 5 104 13
17 La Moreneta
UKR-1240 Kolobov Ivan
20 13 15 11 13 15 10 13 16 18 106 14
29 etalon
LAT-418 Gundrs Bērziņš
12 22 23 15 11 25 9 15 14 17 115 15
30 ToRa - Hegelmann
LTU-2220 Tomas Jurgelevičius
17 19 20 13 17 12 14 18 10 15 116 16
34 BUFFALO
LAT-351 Jānis Benfelds
11 4 3 33 (DNF) 33 (DNS) 17 33 (UFD) 33 (UFD) 8 16 125 17
18 Matahambre
LTU-2075 Juozas Gordevičius
16 7 7 18 33 (DNF) 33 (DNC) 33 (UFD) 14 19 14 128 18
2 CIAO
LTU-3000 Ričardas Varno
24 28 19 16 15 11 18 17 33 (UFD) 25 145 19
14 Mistress
LTU-2282 Artūras Puidokas
21 21 21 20 25 24 12 19 13 26 151 20
7 Avotini
FIN-134 Fil Titov
23 24 24 25 19 19 17 21 17 12 152 21
27 Yemaya
LTU-2073 Algirdas Dagys
18 12 16 27 33 (UFD) 33 (DNF) 26 20 20 19 158 22
8 Simona
LTU-2313 Naglis Nasvytis
25 15 22 14 20 20 23 27 24 23 161 23
9 LaRevoltosa
LTU-2392 Aurelijus Grikinis
28 23 30 24 24 23 11 16 21 22 164 24
3 Šmėkla PBS
LTU-2250 Simonas Rasimavičius
22 29 29 17 12 9 21 33 (DNF) 33 (DNS) 31 170 25
6 Brillamar
LTU-2243 Tomas Sakalauskas
26 25 28 23 16 18 24 22 23 21 172 26
25 Kanepe
1786-LAT-543 Vladimirs Smoļakovs
31 26 25 33 (DNF) 23 21 15 24 18 27 179 27
13 Wikiwiki
LTU-2213 Artūras Puskunigis
19 27 18 22 18 33 (UFD) 22 25 33 (DNF) 33 (DNS) 184 28
33 Whisper
LTU-2082 Rytis Bernatonis
27 20 26 26 22 22 25 23 28 29 191 29
16 Mirgu Marga
LTU-2340 Tomas Narkus
29 30 31 28 26 26 20 26 25 28 208 30
22 RA Evolution
LAT-435 Ieva Kalke
30 31 27 33 (DNF) 33 (DNC) 33 (DNC) 16 28 27 30 222 31
31 Figaro
LAT-334 Arnis Ozols
33 (DNS) 32 32 33 (DNF) 33 (DNC) 33 (DNC) 27 29 22 24 232 32

Protests

No. Date Group, Leg Protestor Protestee Whitnesses Hearing date Decision
1 2021-08-24 Platu 25, 3 Pandora LTU-2077 Tadas Žižys La Moreneta UKR-1240 Kolobov Ivan 2021-08-24 17:10:00 Protest dismissed.
2 2021-08-27 Platu 25, 9 ToRa - Hegelmann LTU-2220 Tomas Jurgelevičius BAILARINA LAT-394 Andrejs Buls 2021-08-27 18:41:00 LAT 394 BAILARINA disqualified in Race No. 9

Description

Map of the event

Schedule

Sunday, August 22

9:00-19:00 – Registration & measurement, houl-in of the boats, preparation for the regatta

17:00 – Guest hospitality guided tour in Nida for event participants. Registration at the Race Office

Monday, August 23

9:00-18:00 – Registration & measurement, houl-in of the boats, preparation for the regatta

13:00 – Windward/Leeward practice races

17:00 – Guest hospitality guided tour in Nida for event participants. Registration at the Race Office

Tuesday, August 24

10:30 – Platu 25 Worlds 2021 Opening ceremony & Skippers meeting at Nidos Prieplauka

12:00 – Windward/Leeward races

18:00 – Awards of the day‘s races winners featured by Svyturys non-alcoholic beer at Nidos Prieplauka

Wednesday, August 25

10:45 – Skippers meeting at Nidos Prieplauka

12:00 – Windward/Leeward races

18:00 – Awards of the day‘s races winners featured by Bliz Pro Eyewear at Nidos Prieplauka

Thursday, August 26

10:45 – Skippers meeting at Nidos Prieplauka

11:30-14:00 – Event sponsors and VIP hospitality tour. Races observation from the motor boats next to the race course

12:00 – Windward/Leeward races

20:00 – Platu 25 Worlds 2021 Gala dinner at Nidos Prieplauka (2nd floor). Entry only for participants and VIP guests with ticket or invitation. Dress code: Smart casual.

20:30 – Awards of the day‘s races winners featured by Neringa Municipality

Friday, August 27

10:45 – Skippers meeting at Nidos Prieplauka

12:00 – Windward/Leeward races

18:00 – Awards of the day‘s races winners featured by Sportland & Helly Hansen at Nidos Prieplauka

Saturday, August 28

9:45 – Skippers meeting at Nidos Prieplauka

11:00 – Windward/Leeward races

14:00 – Umpired medal race for the TOP 10 teams

A.S.A.P. – Awards of the day‘s races winners featured by Bentley at Nidos Prieplauka

A.S.A.P. – Platu 25 Worlds 2021 prize-giving and closing ceremony

A.S.A.P. after regatta closing ceremoy – Boat houl-out with priority to foreign teams


Note:

Three races are scheduled each day, except last day. One extra race per day may be sailed.

Messages

  • No more races today and Awards Ceremony

    No more races for 28/08/2021.

    The Awards and Closing Ceremony will start at 16:00


  • Races on 28/08/2021

    NO MORE RACES FOR THE FLEET TODAY (28/08/2021).


    TOP 10 COMPETITORS ARE STILL WAITING FOR MEDAL RACE UNTIL 15:00.



    1254212774.pdf
  • Crane services

    Dear participants,


    Crane services will be available on 28th August and also on 29th in the morning (if necessary).

    Houl-out priority will be given to the foreign participants.


    Event organizers


  • Lost and Found

    The boat fender was found!

    If you lost it, please come to the Race Office.


  • Covid-19 Testing

    Dear participants,


    For those who will need Covid-19 PCR Tests before leaving the country, there is a possibility to do the testing in Klaipeda on Sunday, 29 August, from 11:00 (Adress: Dragunu str. 2, Klaipeda. Entrance from the inner side).


    If you need to do the testing, please come to the Race office today or tomorrow (28/08/2021) from 9:00 to 10:00 to do the registration for testing in Klaipeda.


    Event organizers


  • Awards ceremony (27/08/2021)

    Awards Ceremony will start at 19:00


  • Protest time limit

    Protest time limit for 27/08/2021 - 18:11


  • Races on 27/08/2021

    FOUR RACES ARE PLANNED FOR TOMORROW (27/08/2021).


    1470080559.pdf
  • Lunch for participants

    Dear participants,


    If you’re looking for a place to have lunch - come to the  stage area near Nidos Prieplauka from 13:00!

    Great meals and some captured moments from the races awaits!

    Have a great time with the international Platu 25 community!


    Event organizers


  • Gala Dinner tickets

    Dear participants,


    We kindly remind you that GALA DINNER will take place on 26th August, 2021 from 20:00 at Nidos Prieplauka.


    Don’t forget to get your tickets before the event!

    Entry tickets for skippers, crew members and support persons can be purchased today at the Race Office from 9:00.

    Ticket price – 30 Eur/person. Menu includes meals and beverages.

    (Entry to the Gala Dinner with yellow Covid-19 bands).


    We are hoping for warm get together evening with the Platu 25 international community.



    Event organizers



  • New protest hearing room location

    Attached you can find a scheme with the location of the protest hearing room at the Youth sailing school.


    493749539.pdf
  • Protest time limit

    Protest time limit for 25/08/2021 - 16:33 


  • Protest time limit

    Protest time limit for day 1 (08.24) - 16:40


  • Protest hearing room

    The protest hearing room is located at the harbor master office (Nidos Uostas). 

    Wearing a mask is mandatory during the hearing for all parties and witnesses.


  • Guided tour in Nida

    Dear participants,


    We kindly invite you to join the guest hospitality guided tour in Nida!

    Enjoy two hours of exploring the most wonderful places in Nida.


    For more information and registration visit Race Office.

    Event Organizers


  • With no impact to the environment - CO2 data registration

    Dear participants,

    In accordance with the best sustainability practices of World Sailing, The Ocean Race and Ambersail 2 Platu 25 World Championship 2021 promotes a Lithuanian Yachting Union initiative to organize all the sailing events in Lithuania with zero CO2 emission. In order to do that we are ready to compensate all the unavoidable CO2 emissions caused by championship-related travel, electricity, and accommodation by planting the corresponding amount of trees!The calculations of CO2 emission and its compensation are made in accordance with the specific methodology of the United Nations and The Ocean Race.

    During registration at the Race Office, we will ask your team to provide data about travel and transport means used to get to the event and accommodation details to calculate CO2 used.

    Fair winds without CO2!

    Event organizers


  • Covid-19 precautions

    Dear participants,

    In order to take necessary measures regarding Covid-19 prevention we will require at registration in the Race Office to provide EU Covid-19 pass,  proof of vaccination, proof of immunity or negative Covid-19 test result certificate from all crew members. 

    If this will not be feasible to provide, we will have rapid Covid-19 tests available.

    If you have any flew-like Covid-19 symptoms in your crew please report this to Race Office immediately.

    Thank you for cooperation. Let's stay safe.

    Race organizers



  • Measurement Inspection

    Dear participants,

    We remind, that all boats should register for measurement selecting a time slot in on-line form:  https://forms.gle/Ro3dWg84gkgAq3Qk9

    Boats selected for full measurement should prepare for inspection with mast down.

    All boats should arrive to designated measurement area next to the crane 10 minutes before booked measurement time.

    We announce measurement schedule:


    Technical committee


  • Trailer parking

    Dear participants,

    After launching boats to the water please deliver your trailers to the designated parking areas outside the city. Thank you for cooperation. 


    Event organizers


  • Gala dinner tickets

    Dear participants,

    Platu 25 Worlds 2021 Gala dinner will be held in Nidos Prieplauka restaurant (2nd floor) Nagliu str. 16, Nida on August 26th at 20:00.

    Entry tickets for skippers, crews or support persons can be purchased at the Race Office upon registration. Menu includes meals and beverages. Ticket price - 30 Eur per person.

    We are hoping for warm get together evening with the Platu 25 international community.

    Event organizers


     




  • Register comfortable time slot for pre-race measurement inspection

    Dear competitors,

    Please book comfortable time slot for your boat measurement inspection via on-line form: 

    https://forms.gle/Ro3dWg84gkgAq3Qk9

    List of boats, that were selected for full inspection and should prepare boat with mast removed: EUZ II VILLA SCHINOSA, KANEPE, PENELOPE, ITELLA TV3, WHITE WHALE, BESTIJA, BUFFALO, LA REVOLTOSA, JERRY SPEED, BAILARINA, PANDORA.

    Event measurement regulations and policies attached.

    If you do not find suitable time slot please contact info@gerovejoklubas.lt for manual sheduling.

    Technical Committee


    369692779.pdf
  • Reminder: Corinthian Trophy

    Dear participants,

    We would like to remind, that in order to compete for the Corinthian Trophy each sailor must provide World Sailing sailor ID at the physical registration in the Race Office not later than 23 of August.

    More information on the Sailor ID can be found in this webite: https://www.sailing.org/sailors/isafsailor/index.php

    If you do not have one and you need to create a Sailor ID, please complete this form:   

    https://www.sailing.org/sailor_id_request.php

    If you have Sailor ID, but you need to update your Sailor Classification apply here: 

    https://www.sailing.org/classification_form.php

    This is a manual process and you should receive your Sailor ID by email on the same or next working day. 
    If you have no reply within 2 working days, please check your Junk/Spam mail and if you are sure it is missing, contact competitions@sailing.org

    Organizing Authority


  • Crane services at Nida port

    Dear Platu 25 Worlds 2021 participant,

    Crane services for yacht houl-in, houl-out and measurement purposes (mast removal, weighting, etc.) will be available on:

    August 20 from 9:00 AM (for the pre-race)

    - August 22 from 9:00 AM (for the Worlds & measurement purposes)

    August 23 from 9:00 AM (for the Worlds & measurement purposes)

    August 28 as soon as possible after awards ceremony (houl-out priority will be given for the foreign participants)

    - Only if it will necessary on August 29

    - Crane can also be accessed on demand for repairs during the entire race period, but only with permision of Technical Committee

    Organizing Authority


  • International Jury, Race and Technical Committee is completed

    Dear Platu 25 Worlds 2021 participant,


    We are glad to announce that International Jury composition for the event is now completed.

    Chairman of International Jury - Stavros Kouris GRE

    International Jury - Joep Straus BEL

    International Jury - Neven Baran CRO

    National Jury - Andrejs Bērziņš LAT

    National Jury - Vilius Tamkvaitis LTU


    Technical Committee Chairman for this event will be Dimitris Dimou GRE with team of local Platu 25 measurers

    Principal Race Officer for this event will be Madis Ausman EST with team of Estonian and Lithuanian race officials.


    We are looking forward to some exciting sailing very soon in Nida, Lithuania.


    Event Organizers


  • Covid-19 Travel Requirements

    Dear participant,

    When planning your trip to Nida please take into account Covid-19 travel requirements that are changing daily in Lithuania depending on your country of departure, but also have in mind requirements of transit countires.

    Current requirements to enter Lithuania:

    1. Every passenger will be required to complete an online registration form no earlier than 48 hours before the start of the trip and to show the confirmation (QR code) to the carrier when boarding the vehicle, or those travelling by their own transport will have to show it to the officers at the border checkpoint or passenger checkpoint. QR code can be requested by filling form here: https://keleiviams.nvsc.lt/en/formWhen filling this form indicate exception for not required self-isolation (high level international sport event).

    2. A covid-19 test (PCR test or antigen test from nasopharynx) is mandatory 72 hours before entering the border . A serological antibody test result will not be recognised.

    3. Official letter from Lithuanian Sailing Union stating participation in high-level sporting events. This will be provided by organizer via e-mail to all international crew members and support persons. This letter will be mandatory to avoid self isolation period requirements.

    We will consult and assist each crew individually. Feel free to contact: info@gerovejoklubas.lt

    Event organizers

    .



  • Atention: Updated Notice of Race

    Dear Platu 25 sailors and fans,

    Despite of short notice, due to Covid-19 related uncertainties and restrictions, we are happy to announce that  event Platu 25 World Championship 2021 will take place in Nida, Lithuania on August 22-28th as initialy planned. Updated Notice of Race can be reviewed at the official website www.platuworlds2021.com

    Moreover there will be an Open Platu 25 Baltic Championship in Nida on August 20-21th, that might serve as test event for the arriving crews.

    Quaranteen period is officially discontinued from 1st of July in Lithuania, epidemiological situation is improving every day, with very few new confirmed disease cases and arround ~45% country's population vaccinated to this date. We believe it is now safe for Platu 25 international community to meet in Nida.

    In case you need any help to plan your trip, book accomodation or charter a boat, please contact us at: info@gerovejoklubas.lt, we will be glad to help and assist.

    Event Organizers


  • Notice of Race Postponement

    Dear Platu 25 World Championship 2020 registered participants,

    Given the persistence of great uncertainty of travel in the World and concerns about current health situation, Organising Authority together with International Platu 25 Class Association has taken the decision and want to inform you about the postponement of the world championship to the next year.

    Preliminary new date will be August 22-28th, 2021 in the same venue, Nida harbour (Lithuania).

    We hope, that this action will allow to ensure better event execution and expose full Nida sailing experience for participants without health concerns or need of social distancing. Your support and understanding of the above will be highly appreciated.

    All paid entry fee's / charter boat rental payments may be returned to participants upon written request by e-mail: info@gerovejoklubas.lt or, advisable, automatically transferred to the 2021 event account.

    For those of you, who have booked already accommodation or made any other event related arrangements in Nida for August 2020, our best intention is to organise Open Lithuanian Platu 25 Championship on August 26-29th, 2020 ensuring all necessary precautionary measures, if only epidemiological situation will allow.

    Be safe and stay healthy!


    Attached: International Platu 25 Class Association acceptance note of event deferral proposal




    912619008.pdf

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

32
|
|
|
Platu 25

Platu 25 32

8 LTU-2313
Simona
Skipper: Naglis Nasvytis
26 LAT-394
BAILARINA
Skipper: Andrejs Buls
1 LAT-990
Penelope
Skipper: Mati Sepp
31 LAT-334
Figaro
Skipper: Arnis Ozols
25 1786-LAT-543
Kanepe
Skipper: Vladimirs Smoļakovs
29 LAT-418
etalon
Skipper: Gundrs Bērziņš
9 LTU-2392
LaRevoltosa
Skipper: Aurelijus Grikinis
17 UKR-1240
La Moreneta
Skipper: Kolobov Ivan
35 UKR-300
GRANDE EVENTO
Skipper: Maksym Hontar
15 UKR-.
Kontramarka
Skipper: Alexander Poriadchenko
32 LTU-2353
Keturi vėjai
Skipper: Radvilas Janulionis
19 UKR-484
REBEL
Skipper: Volodymyr Bindiugin
6 LTU-2243
Brillamar
Skipper: Tomas Sakalauskas
30 LTU-2220
ToRa - Hegelmann
Skipper: Tomas Jurgelevičius
27 LTU-2073
Yemaya
Skipper: Algirdas Dagys
16 LTU-2340
Mirgu Marga
Skipper: Tomas Narkus
2 LTU-3000
CIAO
Skipper: Ričardas Varno
20 LTU-2074
White Whale
Skipper: Raimondas Šiugždinis
33 LTU-2082
Whisper
Skipper: Rytis Bernatonis
3 LTU-2250
Šmėkla PBS
Skipper: Simonas Rasimavičius
23 LTU-2077
Pandora
Skipper: Tadas Žižys
21 LTU-2208
Bestija
Skipper: Algirdas Žižys
10 ITA-243
EUZ II VILLA SCHINOSA
Skipper: Francesco Lanera
11 LTU-2325
KARMA
Skipper: Romas Jokubauskas
18 LTU-2075
Matahambre
Skipper: Juozas Gordevičius
14 LTU-2282
Mistress
Skipper: Artūras Puidokas
4 UKR-438
Jerry Speed
Skipper: Anastasia Kolesnichenko
22 LAT-435
RA Evolution
Skipper: Ieva Kalke
12 LTU-2225
Itella TV3
Skipper: Aistis Kalanavičius
13 LTU-2213
Wikiwiki
Skipper: Artūras Puskunigis
7 FIN-134
Avotini
Skipper: Fil Titov
34 LAT-351
BUFFALO
Skipper: Jānis Benfelds

Documents

Jun 29 15:53

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 11 20:16

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 16 13:07

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 19 23:44

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 20 03:13

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 23 15:43

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 23 16:05

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 25 11:05

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 27 18:33

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Aug 27 18:34

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file

Contacts

Asociacija GERO VĖJO KLUBAS

Address: Gaono g. 10, Vilnius

Correspondence address: J. Balčikonio g. 3-50, Vilnius

reg. No.: 302498620

Bank Acc. Nr.: LT11 4010 0424 0344 8336

Swift: AGBLLT2X,  Bank code: 40100 Luminor Bankas, AB  

Email: info@gerovejoklubas.lt

Phone: +370-687-20505

Madis Ausman

Principal Race Officer (IRO)

  • EST
  • |
  • madis@neverland.ee

Tormi Jõgi

Race Officer

  • EST
  • |
  • info@gerovejoklubas.lt

Marko Saarlaid

Race Officer

  • EST
  • |
  • info@gerovejoklubas.lt

Gediminas Bugaitis

Race Officer

  • LTU
  • |
  • gediminas.bugaitis@gmail.com

Valerijus Bogunas

Race Officer

  • LTU
  • |
  • valiusb@inbox.lt

Saulė Žentelytė

Race Secretary

  • LTU
  • |
  • saulezentelyte@gmail.com

Stavros Kouris

Chairman of International Jury (IJ)

  • GRE
  • |
  • stevie.kouris@gmail.com

Joep Straus

International Jury (IJ)

  • BEL
  • |
  • joepstraus@telenet.be

Neven Baran

International Jury (IJ)

  • CRO
  • |
  • evenneven@gmail.com

Andrejs Bērziņš

International Jury (NJ)

  • LAT
  • |
  • andrej.berzins@gmail.com

Vilius Tamkvaitis

International Jury (NJ)

  • LTU
  • |
  • tamkvaitis@gmail.com

Dimitris Dimou

Chairman of Tech. Committee (IM)

  • GRE
  • |
  • president@470.org

Arūnas Maisiejus

Measurer

  • LTU
  • |
  • info@gerovejoklubas.lt

Pijus Savickas

Measurer Assistant

  • LTU
  • |
  • info@gerovejoklubas.lt

Edoardo Barni

President of IPCA

  • ITA
  • |
  • edoardo.barni@gmail.com

Naglis Nasvytis

President LYU

  • LTU
  • |
  • naglis.nasvytis@lbs.lt

Mindaugas Saulėnas

President of LPCA

  • LTU
  • |
  • mindaugas@dizaja.lt

Mindaugas Zabulis

Media manager

  • LTU
  • |
  • mindaugas@iliustracijos.lt

Paulius Petrašiūnas

Event manager

  • LTU
  • |
  • paulius@gerovejoklubas.lt