facebook_pixel

Jaunimo BMW taurė 2019

06.21 - 06.23, Dreverna


Organizers: Krasta Auto Klaipėda

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

45
|
|
|
Laser 4.7
|
Laser radial
|
Laser standard
|
Optimist

Laser 4.7 7

LTU-186919
Dagnė Norvaišaitė
Club: Žiemys
LTU-174810
Smila Blinstrubaite
Club: NSM
LTU-193676
Herkus Stasys Mikelis
Club: NSM
LTU-209006
Gustas Pipiras
Club: NSM
LTU-195206
Paulius Petrošius
Club: Žiemys
LTU-184808
Jonas Macevičius
Club: Žiemys
LTU-204947
Nojus Bestauskas
Club: VšĮ "Žiemys"

Laser radial 3

LTU-198585
Patrikas Tamašauskas
Club: Žiemys
LTU-174810
Kajus Kartanovičius
Club: NSM
LTU-201111
Ignas Misevičius
Club: Bangpūtys

Laser standard 0

Optimist 35

LTU-166
Adomas Kručius
Club: Žiemys
LTU-991
Austėja Mizgirytė
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-131
Jokūbas Jonas Butavičius
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-1821
Luknė Stankevičiūtė
Club: Žiemys
LTU-95
Rokas Germanavičius
Club: Bangputys
LTU-2055
Domas Gudauskas
Club: Vėjo sparnai
LTU-301
Elena Abrutytė
Club: Vėjo sparnai
LTU-2050
Meda Abrutė
Club: Vėjo sparnai
LTU-180
Marius Blinstrubas
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-45
Brendan Igor Fedorčev Ferns
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-80
Eglė Chlebinskaitė
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-81
Mariya Shramkova
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-50
Tomas Blinstrubas
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-51
Kristupas Alseika
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-445
Šarūnas Jakas
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-737
David Mažeika
Club: Neringos sporto mokykla
LTU-422
Vaidas Abraitis
Club: Bangputys
LTU-817
Ugnė Urbonaitė
Club: NBA-Poseidonas-ESSC
LTU-8
Austėja Karčiauskaitė
Club: NBA-Poseidonas-essc
LTU-112
Povilas Mozūras
Club: Žiemys
LTU-102
Ema Kuodytė
Club: Žiemys
LTU-688
Džiugas Kvėdaras
Club: Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas
LTU-1021
Jonas Mažunavičius
Club: Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas
LTU-107
Ugnius Sėjūnaa
Club: Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas
LTU-755
Ula Venslovaitė
Club: Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas
LTU-94
Titas Janulis
Club: Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas
LTU-1231
Vitalijus Pašakinskas
Club: Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas
LTU-751
Rojus Stankevičius
Club: Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas
LTU-199
Liepa Jonuškaitė
Club: Žiemys
LTU-109
Algirdas Stravinskas
Club: Žiemys
LTU-123287
Joris Jazdauskas
Club: Žiemys
LTU-111
Nojus Mockus
Club: Žiemys
LTU-188
Karolis Rimgaila
Club: Žiemys
LTU-101
Bartas Kupliauskas
Club: Žiemys
LTU-133
Benas Bestauskas
Club: VšĮ "Žiemys"

LTU-186919 Dagnė Norvaišaitė

  • Žiemys

LTU-166 Adomas Kručius

  • Žiemys

LTU-991 Austėja Mizgirytė

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-131 Jokūbas Jonas Butavičius

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-1821 Luknė Stankevičiūtė

  • Žiemys

LTU-95 Rokas Germanavičius

  • Bangputys

LTU-2055 Domas Gudauskas

  • Vėjo sparnai

LTU-301 Elena Abrutytė

  • Vėjo sparnai

LTU-2050 Meda Abrutė

  • Vėjo sparnai

LTU-198585 Patrikas Tamašauskas

  • Žiemys

LTU-180 Marius Blinstrubas

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-45 Brendan Igor Fedorčev Ferns

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-174810 Kajus Kartanovičius

  • NSM

LTU-80 Eglė Chlebinskaitė

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-174810 Smila Blinstrubaite

  • NSM

LTU-81 Mariya Shramkova

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-50 Tomas Blinstrubas

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-51 Kristupas Alseika

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-193676 Herkus Stasys Mikelis

  • NSM

LTU-445 Šarūnas Jakas

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-209006 Gustas Pipiras

  • NSM

LTU-737 David Mažeika

  • Neringos sporto mokykla

LTU-201111 Ignas Misevičius

  • Bangpūtys

LTU-422 Vaidas Abraitis

  • Bangputys

LTU-817 Ugnė Urbonaitė

  • NBA-Poseidonas-ESSC

LTU-8 Austėja Karčiauskaitė

  • NBA-Poseidonas-essc

LTU-112 Povilas Mozūras

  • Žiemys

LTU-102 Ema Kuodytė

  • Žiemys

LTU-688 Džiugas Kvėdaras

  • Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas

LTU-1021 Jonas Mažunavičius

  • Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas

LTU-195206 Paulius Petrošius

  • Žiemys

LTU-107 Ugnius Sėjūnaa

  • Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas

LTU-755 Ula Venslovaitė

  • Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas

LTU-94 Titas Janulis

  • Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas

LTU-1231 Vitalijus Pašakinskas

  • Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas

LTU-751 Rojus Stankevičius

  • Šiaulių sporto centras Atžalynas

LTU-184808 Jonas Macevičius

  • Žiemys

LTU-199 Liepa Jonuškaitė

  • Žiemys

LTU-109 Algirdas Stravinskas

  • Žiemys

LTU-123287 Joris Jazdauskas

  • Žiemys

LTU-111 Nojus Mockus

  • Žiemys

LTU-204947 Nojus Bestauskas

  • VšĮ "Žiemys"

LTU-188 Karolis Rimgaila

  • Žiemys

LTU-101 Bartas Kupliauskas

  • Žiemys

LTU-133 Benas Bestauskas

  • VšĮ "Žiemys"

Documents

Jun 5 10:06

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file