facebook_pixel

Rudens regata

10.05, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus jachtklubas
10.05
7 C°
NE ↙ 4 m/s

Results

II GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2019-10-05 12:00:00
Distance: 3.7 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2019-10-05 13:50:00
Distance: 5.5 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2019-10-05 15:37:34
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Belone
LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas
633.20
13:03:27
ET:01:03:27 / CT:01:05:19
+202s +104s 5.20kts 2 2
15:05:57
ET:01:15:57 / CT:01:18:43
0s 0s 4.34kts 1 1 3 1
Muzika
LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys
606.62
13:00:05
ET:01:00:05 / CT:01:03:35
0s 0s 5.49kts 1 1
15:07:41
ET:01:17:41 / CT:01:22:53
+104s +250s 4.25kts 2 2 3 2
Tigra
LTU-1032 Dainius Rudzikas
663.39
13:15:54
ET:01:15:54 / CT:01:15:54
+949s +739s 4.35kts 3 3
15:33:00
ET:01:43:00 / CT:01:43:00
+1623s +1457s 3.20kts 3 3 6 3
III GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2019-10-05 12:00:00
Distance: 3.7 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2019-10-05 13:50:00
Distance: 5.5 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2019-10-05 15:27:42
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Vasara
LTU-53 Artūras Puidokas
678.99
13:03:16
ET:01:03:16 / CT:01:04:17
0s 0s 5.22kts 1 1
15:10:53
ET:01:20:53 / CT:01:22:23
0s 0s 4.08kts 1 1 2 1
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
695.43
13:12:47
ET:01:12:47 / CT:01:12:47
+571s +510s 4.53kts 2 2
15:17:07
ET:01:27:07 / CT:01:27:07
+374s +284s 3.79kts 2 2 4 2
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
679.75
13:12:33
ET:01:12:33 / CT:01:13:31
+557s +554s 4.55kts 3 3
15:18:47
ET:01:28:47 / CT:01:30:13
+474s +470s 3.72kts 3 3 6 3
IV GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2019-10-05 12:05:00
Distance: 3.3 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2019-10-05 13:55:00
Distance: 3.7 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2019-10-05 15:38:10
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Jazz
LTU-1001 Gintautas Burnickas
656.97
13:12:42
ET:01:07:42 / CT:01:08:55
0s 0s 3.28kts 1 1
15:24:23
ET:01:29:23 / CT:01:30:45
0s 0s 2.48kts 1 1 2 1
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
679.07
13:13:59
ET:01:08:59 / CT:01:08:59
+77s +4s 3.22kts 2 2
15:33:00
ET:01:38:00 / CT:01:38:00
+517s +435s 2.27kts 2 2 4 2
Joga
LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius
648.50
13:15:23
ET:01:10:23 / CT:01:12:04
+161s +189s 3.15kts 3 3
15:32:23
ET:01:37:23 / CT:01:39:16
+480s +511s 2.28kts 3 3 6 3
V GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2019-10-05 12:05:00
Distance: 3.3 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2019-10-05 13:55:00
Distance: 3.7 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2019-10-05 15:38:22
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Time Out
LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius
754.50
13:12:57
ET:01:07:57 / CT:01:07:57
0s 0s 3.27kts 1 1
15:04:33
ET:01:09:33 / CT:01:09:33
0s 0s 3.19kts 1 1 2 1
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
711.12
13:12:57
ET:01:07:57 / CT:01:10:20
0s +143s 3.27kts 2 2
15:06:15
ET:01:11:15 / CT:01:13:56
+102s +263s 3.12kts 2 2 4 2
Esmeralda
LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas
712.88
13:30:24
ET:01:25:24 / CT:01:27:41
+1047s +1184s 2.60kts 3 3 0kts 4 DNF 7 3
VII GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2019-10-05 12:05:00
Distance: 3.3 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2019-10-05 13:55:00
Distance: 3.7 nm
Dominant, Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2019-10-05 15:38:55
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
GURU
LTU 1292-406 Darius Bažanovas
13:21:00
ET:01:16:00 / CT:01:16:00
+903s +903s 2.92kts 2 2
15:00:06
ET:01:05:06 / CT:01:05:06
0s 0s 3.41kts 1 1 3 1
Marika
LTU-250 Romas Šematovič
13:05:57
ET:01:00:57 / CT:01:00:57
0s 0s 3.64kts 1 1
15:12:23
ET:01:17:23 / CT:01:17:23
+737s +737s 2.87kts 2 2 3 2
Žaltys
LTU-1037 Vadimas Grigonis
13:26:08
ET:01:21:08 / CT:01:21:08
+1211s +1211s 2.74kts 3 3
15:12:31
ET:01:17:31 / CT:01:17:31
+745s +745s 2.86kts 3 3 6 3

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

16
|
|
|
VJ I Grupė
|
VJ II Grupė
|
VJ III Grupė
|
VJ IV Grupė
|
VJ V Grupė
|
VJ VI Grupė
|
VJ VII Grupė

VJ I Grupė 0

VJ II Grupė 4

LTU-1032
Tigra
Skipper: Dainius Rudzikas
gph: 663.39  
LTU-2061
Belone
Skipper: Tomas Niparas
gph: 633.20  
SWE-2
zAza
Skipper: Arūnas Kuras
gph: 666.27  
LTU-2069
Muzika
Skipper: Liutauras Kižys
gph: 606.62  

VJ III Grupė 3

LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
gph: 695.43  
LTU-53
Vasara
Skipper: Artūras Puidokas
gph: 678.99  
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Darius Sarsevičius
gph: 679.75  

VJ IV Grupė 3

LTU-1001
Jazz
Skipper: Gintautas Burnickas
gph: 656.97  
LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Skipper: Vilgelmas Krinickis
gph: 679.07  
LTU-1035
Joga
Skipper: Stanislovas Butkevičius
gph: 648.50  

VJ V Grupė 3

LTU-103
Esmeralda
Skipper: Laimis Smazinas
gph: 712.88  
LTU-153
Draco
Skipper: Jevgenijus Skuryginas
gph: 711.12  
LTU-18
Time Out
Skipper: Antanas Valavičius
gph: 754.50  

VJ VI Grupė 0

VJ VII Grupė 3

LTU-250
Marika
Skipper: Romas Šematovič
LTU 1292-406
GURU
Skipper: Darius Bažanovas
LTU-1037
Žaltys
Skipper: Vadimas Grigonis

Esmeralda LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas

  • gph: 712.88  

Tigra LTU-1032 Dainius Rudzikas

  • gph: 663.39  

Jazz LTU-1001 Gintautas Burnickas

  • gph: 656.97  

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

  • gph: 679.07  

Marika LTU-250 Romas Šematovič

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

  • gph: 711.12  

Belone LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas

  • gph: 633.20  

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

  • gph: 695.43  

GURU LTU 1292-406 Darius Bažanovas

zAza SWE-2 Arūnas Kuras

  • gph: 666.27  

Muzika LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys

  • gph: 606.62  

Vasara LTU-53 Artūras Puidokas

  • gph: 678.99  

Time Out LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius

  • gph: 754.50  

Žaltys LTU-1037 Vadimas Grigonis

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

  • gph: 679.75  

Joga LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius

  • gph: 648.50  

Documents

Oct 4 23:04

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file