facebook_pixel

Skaisčio regata

09.04, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus Jachtklubas
09.04
15 C°
NW ↘ 3 m/s

Results

II grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-09-04 12:00:00
Distance: 4 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2021-09-04 13:30:00
Distance: 9.2 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2021-09-04 16:59:22
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Šaulys
LTU-2772 Džiugas Šaulys
652.73
13:09:01
ET:01:09:01 / CT:01:09:44
+768s +690s 8.00kts 3 3
16:21:33
ET:02:51:33 / CT:02:53:11
0s 0s 3.22kts 1 1 4 1
Tigra
LTU-1032 (LTU-1032) Dainius Rudzikas
663.39
13:00:40
ET:01:00:40 / CT:01:00:40
+267s +146s 9.10kts 2 2
16:26:58
ET:02:56:58 / CT:02:56:58
+325s +227s 3.12kts 2 2 4 2
Belone
LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas
633.20
12:56:13
ET:00:56:13 / CT:00:58:14
0s 0s 9.82kts 1 1
16:23:08
ET:02:53:08 / CT:02:57:46
+95s +275s 3.19kts 3 3 4 3
III grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-09-04 12:00:00
Distance: 4 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2021-09-04 13:30:00
Distance: 9.4 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2021-09-04 16:59:27
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Vasara
LTU-53 Valdas Bagdonas
678.99
13:00:09
ET:01:00:09 / CT:01:01:15
0s 0s 9.38kts 1 1
16:23:59
ET:02:53:59 / CT:02:56:34
0s 0s 3.24kts 1 1 2 1
Kometa
LTU-26 Igoris Pongonis
695.43
13:09:01
ET:01:09:01 / CT:01:09:01
+532s +466s 8.17kts 2 2
16:35:46
ET:03:05:46 / CT:03:05:46
+707s +552s 3.04kts 2 2 4 2
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Martynas Rimšelis
679.75
13:09:23
ET:01:09:23 / CT:01:10:26
+554s +551s 8.13kts 3 3
16:35:36
ET:03:05:36 / CT:03:08:03
+697s +689s 3.04kts 3 3 6 3
zAza
SWE-2 Arūnas Kuras
0kts 5 DNF 0kts 5 DNF 10 4
IV grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-09-04 12:05:00
Distance: 2 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2021-09-04 13:05:00
Distance: 7.2 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2021-09-04 16:59:31
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
679.07
12:39:25
ET:00:34:25 / CT:00:34:25
+107s +75s 12.55kts 2 2
16:23:45
ET:03:18:45 / CT:03:18:45
0s 0s 2.17kts 1 1 3 1
JOGA
LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius
663
12:37:38
ET:00:32:38 / CT:00:33:10
0s 0s 13.24kts 1 1
16:23:46
ET:03:18:46 / CT:03:20:42
+1s +117s 2.17kts 2 2 3 2
V grupė
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2021-09-04 12:05:00
Distance: 2 nm
VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Plaukimas: 2
Start: 2021-09-04 13:05:00
Distance: 7.2 nm
Dominant, VJ-DH, Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2021-09-04 16:59:33
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Time Out
LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius
754.50
12:40:50
ET:00:35:50 / CT:00:35:50
0s 0s 12.06kts 1 1
16:23:33
ET:03:18:33 / CT:03:18:33
0s 0s 2.18kts 1 1 2 1
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
711.12
12:41:41
ET:00:36:41 / CT:00:38:08
+51s +138s 11.78kts 2 2
16:25:26
ET:03:20:26 / CT:03:25:38
+113s +425s 2.16kts 2 2 4 2
Esmeralda
LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas
712.88
12:49:13
ET:00:44:13 / CT:00:45:36
+503s +586s 9.77kts 3 3 0kts 4 DNF 7 3

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

12
|
|
|
VJ I Grupė
|
VJ II Grupė
|
VJ III Grupė
|
VJ IV Grupė
|
VJ V Grupė
|
VJ VI Grupė
|
VJ VII Grupė

VJ I Grupė 0

VJ II Grupė 3

LTU-1032 (LTU-1032)
Tigra
Skipper: Dainius Rudzikas
gph: 663.39  
LTU-2772
Šaulys
Skipper: Džiugas Šaulys
gph: 652.73  
LTU-2061
Belone
Skipper: Tomas Niparas
gph: 633.20  

VJ III Grupė 4

SWE-2
zAza
Skipper: Arūnas Kuras
LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Igoris Pongonis
gph: 695.43  
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Martynas Rimšelis
gph: 679.75  
LTU-53
Vasara
Skipper: Valdas Bagdonas
gph: 678.99  

VJ IV Grupė 2

LTU-1035
JOGA
Skipper: Stanislovas Butkevičius
gph: 663  
LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Skipper: Vilgelmas Krinickis
gph: 679.07  

VJ V Grupė 3

LTU-103
Esmeralda
Skipper: Laimis Smazinas
gph: 712.88  
LTU-153
Draco
Skipper: Jevgenijus Skuryginas
gph: 711.12  
LTU-18
Time Out
Skipper: Antanas Valavičius
gph: 754.50  

VJ VI Grupė 0

VJ VII Grupė 0

Tigra LTU-1032 Dainius Rudzikas

  • gph: 663.39  

Esmeralda LTU-103 Laimis Smazinas

  • gph: 712.88  

zAza SWE-2 Arūnas Kuras

Šaulys LTU-2772 Džiugas Šaulys

  • gph: 652.73  

Kometa LTU-26 Igoris Pongonis

  • gph: 695.43  

Belone LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas

  • gph: 633.20  

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Martynas Rimšelis

  • gph: 679.75  

JOGA LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius

  • gph: 663  

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

  • gph: 711.12  

Time Out LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius

  • gph: 754.50  

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

  • gph: 679.07  

Vasara LTU-53 Valdas Bagdonas

  • gph: 678.99  

Documents

Aug 30 15:30

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Sep 4 14:22

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file
Sep 4 14:23

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file