facebook_pixel

J.Stabinio taurė

09.19, Trakai


Organizers: Vilniaus Jachtklubas
09.19
19 C°
NW ↘ 4 m/s

Results

I GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2020-09-19 12:00:00
Distance: 11.68 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-09-19 14:40:17
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
White Whale
LTU-2074 Julius Maseiva
14:19:18
ET:02:19:18 / CT:02:19:18
0s 0s 5.03kts 1 1 1 1
KARMA
LTU-2325 Ignas Balčiūnas
14:22:51
ET:02:22:51 / CT:02:22:51
+213s +213s 4.91kts 2 2 2 2
Yemaya
LTU-2073 Algirdas Dagys
14:27:01
ET:02:27:01 / CT:02:27:01
+463s +463s 4.77kts 3 3 3 3
Simona
LTU-2313 Paulius Vroblevičius
14:37:25
ET:02:37:25 / CT:02:37:25
+1087s +1087s 4.45kts 4 4 4 4
Šmėkla PBS
LTU-2250 Mindaugas Rutkauskas
14:40:30
ET:02:40:30 / CT:02:40:30
+1272s +1272s 4.37kts 5 5 5 5
II GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2020-09-19 12:05:00
Distance: 11.68 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-09-24 11:12:20
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Muzika
LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys
606.62
15:01:53
ET:02:56:53 / CT:02:56:53
0s 0s 3.96kts 1 1 1 1
Belone
LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas
633.20
15:02:02
ET:02:57:02 / CT:02:57:02
+9s +9s 3.96kts 2 2 2 2
Argentum
LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius
610.16
15:10:12
ET:03:05:12 / CT:03:05:12
+499s +499s 3.78kts 3 3 3 3
Šaulys
LTU-2772 Džiugas Šaulys
652.73
15:36:24
ET:03:31:24 / CT:03:31:24
+2071s +2071s 3.32kts 4 4 4 4
III GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2020-09-19 12:05:00
Distance: 11.68 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-09-24 11:12:57
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
zAza
SWE-2 Kastytis Kęstutis Jurevičius
15:02:50
ET:02:57:50 / CT:02:57:50
0s 0s 3.94kts 1 1 1 1
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
695.43
15:16:19
ET:03:11:19 / CT:03:11:19
+809s +809s 3.66kts 2 2 2 2
Vasara
LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas
678.99
15:22:19
ET:03:17:19 / CT:03:17:19
+1169s +1169s 3.55kts 3 3 3 3
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
679.75
15:30:23
ET:03:25:23 / CT:03:25:23
+1653s +1653s 3.41kts 4 4 4 4
IV GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2020-09-19 12:10:00
Distance: 9.35 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-09-24 11:13:12
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
679.07
14:59:20
ET:02:49:20 / CT:02:49:20
0s 0s 3.31kts 1 1 1 1
JOGA
LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius
648.50
15:09:05
ET:02:59:05 / CT:02:59:05
+585s +585s 3.13kts 2 2 2 2
V
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2020-09-19 12:10:00
Distance: 9.35 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-09-24 11:14:01
Entries VJ-DH Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
Time Out
LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius
754.50
14:59:02
ET:02:49:02 / CT:02:49:02
0s 0s 3.32kts 1 1 1 1
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
711.12
15:11:48
ET:03:01:48 / CT:03:01:48
+766s +766s 3.09kts 2 2 2 2
VII GRUPĖ
Group
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Start: 2020-09-19 12:10:00
Distance: 9.35 nm
Monotype (One Design), Coef: 1
Preliminary
Standings
Updated: 2020-09-19 15:25:13
Entries Pts. Pos. Pts. Pos.
BASA
LTU-2280 Vytis Rožukas
14:45:08
ET:02:35:08 / CT:02:35:08
0s 0s 3.62kts 1 1 1 1

Registration

Registration is over

Entries

18
|
|
|
Optimist
|
VJ I Grupė
|
VJ II Grupė
|
VJ III Grupė
|
VJ IV Grupė
|
VJ V Grupė
|
VJ VI Grupė
|
VJ VII Grupė

Optimist 0

VJ I Grupė 5

LTU-2313
Simona
Skipper: Paulius Vroblevičius
LTU-2074
White Whale
Skipper: Julius Maseiva
LTU-2073
Yemaya
Skipper: Algirdas Dagys
LTU-2325
KARMA
Skipper: Ignas Balčiūnas
LTU-2250
Šmėkla PBS
Skipper: Mindaugas Rutkauskas

VJ II Grupė 5

SWE-2
zAza
Skipper: Kastytis Kęstutis Jurevičius
LTU-2526
Argentum
Skipper: Saulius Budrevičius
gph: 610.16  
LTU-2061
Belone
Skipper: Tomas Niparas
gph: 633.20  
LTU-2772
Šaulys
Skipper: Džiugas Šaulys
gph: 652.73  
LTU-2069
Muzika
Skipper: Liutauras Kižys
gph: 606.62  

VJ III Grupė 3

LTU-26
Kometa
Skipper: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
gph: 695.43  
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Skipper: Darius Sarsevičius
gph: 679.75  
LTU-53
Vasara
Skipper: Romualdas Janusauskas
gph: 678.99  

VJ IV Grupė 2

LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Skipper: Vilgelmas Krinickis
gph: 679.07  
LTU-1035
JOGA
Skipper: Stanislovas Butkevičius
gph: 648.50  

VJ V Grupė 2

LTU-153
Draco
Skipper: Jevgenijus Skuryginas
gph: 711.12  
LTU-18
Time Out
Skipper: Antanas Valavičius
gph: 754.50  

VJ VI Grupė 0

VJ VII Grupė 1

LTU-2280
BASA
Skipper: Vytis Rožukas

BASA LTU-2280 Vytis Rožukas

zAza SWE-2 Kastytis Kęstutis Jurevičius

Simona LTU-2313 Paulius Vroblevičius

Argentum LTU-2526 Saulius Budrevičius

  • gph: 610.16  

Belone LTU-2061 Tomas Niparas

  • gph: 633.20  

Yemaya LTU-2073 Algirdas Dagys

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

  • gph: 711.12  

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

  • gph: 679.07  

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

  • gph: 695.43  

KARMA LTU-2325 Ignas Balčiūnas

JOGA LTU-1035 Stanislovas Butkevičius

  • gph: 648.50  

Šaulys LTU-2772 Džiugas Šaulys

  • gph: 652.73  

Šmėkla PBS LTU-2250 Mindaugas Rutkauskas

Time Out LTU-18 Antanas Valavičius

  • gph: 754.50  

Muzika LTU-2069 Liutauras Kižys

  • gph: 606.62  

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

  • gph: 679.75  

Vasara LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas

  • gph: 678.99  

Documents

Sep 16 09:40

This browser does not support PDFs. Please download original file.

Original file